Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

LAST NAME  

          

FIRST NAME

        

WEBSITE

 

 

EMAIL 

 

 

POSITION

 

 

Adkins Jason Website Email Social Studies
Alderete Delia Website Email CTE
Alertas-Jacobs Diane Website Email Science
Alexander Emily Website Email
Math
Ansboury Katie Website Email SpEd
Arp Katie Website Email CTE
Barberio Tracy Website Email Social Studies
Barthuly Claudia Website Email LOTE
Bermea Danette Website Email English/Department Chair
Blair Alicia Website Email English

Boening

 

Boswell

Matthew

 

 Lauren

Website

 

Website

Email

 

Email

Fine Arts/Depart. Chair

 

Math

Bourdier Alicia Website Email Fine Arts
Bower Tamara Website Email Life Bridges
Bowman Lane Website Email Special Ed
Brooks Colby Website Email Social Studies
Brown  Michelle Website Email Social Studies
Buntyn Paul Website Email Social Studies
Burttschell Ashtyn Website Email Fine Arts/Dance
Capt Lucy Email Social Studies
Carmody Theresa Website Email SpEd

Casula

Cavallaro

Chambers

Kevin

Bridget

Pamela

Website

Website

Website

Email

Email

Email

Science

Science

English

Childress

Michael

Website

Email

Fine Arts

Cich

David

Website

Email

Math

Cook James Website Email Math
Daggett Caitlin Website Email English
Daigle Lisa Website Email Social Studies
Daigle Wayne Website Email Social Studies
Daniels Mona Website Email ESL
DeBoest Cory Website Email English
Degutis Renee Website Email English
Dennis Laurissa Website Email  English
Dewaters Josh Website Email CTE
Dionne Paul Website Email Comal Academy
Dona Orlando (OJ)  Website Email Math
Douglass Shauna Website Email CTE

Dow

Dowlearn

Julie

Lauren

Website

Website

Email

Email

Special Ed
Dreibrodt Canaan Website Email CTE
Dyer Deandre Website Email English
Ebner Katherine Website Email Science
Edmonson Margaret Website Email English/Journalism
Eggleston Greg Website Email Special Ed
Farber David Website Email Special Ed
Fierro Justin Website Email Math
Franklin Nora Website Email Fine Arts
Gaylor Kristin Website Email Special Ed
George Lauren Website Email Fine Arts
Giordanelli Vincent Website Email Math
Goad Brenda Website Email CTE/Department Chair
Golfieri Angela Website Email LOTE
Gonzalez Jason Website Email CTE
Gray Rosanne Website Email English
Guyer Susan

Website

Email Social Studies

Hamling

Hansen

Mandy

Daniel

Website

Website

Email

Email

English

JROTC

Harshbarger Keven Website Email Science
Haug Chad Website Email Social Studies
Heldmann Laura Website Email LOTE
Helkey Chris Website Email LOTE/Department Chair
Helsley Richard Website Email Fine Arts
Hernandez Tracy Website Email LOTE
Herrick Emy Website Email Math
Hill Alan Website Email Math
Hill Bryan Website Email Social Studies
Hill Glenn Website Email Social Studies
Hilton Virginia Website Email English
Hinsch Leigh Ann

Website

Email

LOTE

Holly  Sierra Website Email Social Studies
Johnson Jo Website Email SpEd
Johnson Julian Website Email Social Studies
Kalisky Cassidy Website Email English
Koehl Chad Website Email Credit Recovery
Kuhn Natalie Website Email Nurse
Lalonde James Website Email Social Studies
Lanehart Brittney Website Email Special Ed
Leach Holly Website Email English
Lehmann Kim Website Email Social Worker
Lind Bradley Website Email Science

Lloyd

 

Malave

Ellen

 

Edwin

Website

 

Website

Email

 

Email

Math

 

LOTE

Mann Verna Website Email English
Marucci Margaret Website Email Culinary Arts, CTE
Mayton Thomas Website Email Fine Arts
McKinley Jonathan Website Email Social Studies
Meling Shane Website Email Math
Mettler Laura Website Email Math
Mishler Theresa Website Email Special Ed
Moczygemba Brooke Website Email Physical Education
Moore Michael Website Email CTE

Murray

Rodney Website Email Physical Education
Nichols Eric Website Email English
Nisley Chris Website Email CTE
Nunley Nathan Website Email CTE
O'Brien Kylie Website Email Social Studies
O'Bryant Casey Website Email Fine Arts
Olcott Tina Website Email CTE
O'Rourke Michael Website Email Science
Osborne Kari Website Email CIC
Owen Jana Website Email Science
Palmer Kevin Website Email CTE
Pape Jason Website Email Social Studies
Parker Debora Website Email Science
Patton  Courtney Website Email Assistant Athletic Director
Pereboom Kelly Website Email Math
Petmecky Thomas Website Email Athletic Trainer
Pickerill Michael Website Email Science
Pippert Sam Website Email Science
Plunkett Teri Website Email English
Post Christina Website Email Social Studies
Price Michelle Website Email English
Quinones Sara Website Email LOTE
Quisenberry Zach Website
Email Math
Ramsey Meagan Website Email ASL
Rison Ishon Website Email Math
Rodriguez Amy Website Email Social Studies
Rodriguez Dora Website Email Math
Rutledge Kathryn Website Email Math/Department Chair
Saad
 
Saberian
Brianna
 
Michael
 
 
CTE
 
Social Studies
Samora Joshua Website Email Special Ed
Sanders Heather Website Email CTE
Saunders Dena Website Email Social Studies
Schneider Christine Website Email LOTE
Schroder Tod Website Email LOTE
Sellers Laquita Website Email Science
Shephard Erin Website Email Math
Shewbridge Debbie Website Email Science

Shinn

Jeffrey

 

Website

 

Email

 

Physical Education

 

Silva Vanessa Website Email Science
Simmons Christopher Website Email JROTC
Soliz Claudia Website Email Math
Speaker Kayla Website Email English
Speelman Carol Website Email Science
Stafford Hannah Website Email Math
Steele Paula Website Email Fine Arts
Stewart Vicki Website Email CTE
Teuton Robert Website Email Credit Recovery
Thomas Cindy

 Website

Email Science/Dept. Chair
Thomas David Website Email Social Studies
Thomasson Joanna Website Email Fine Arts
Thornton Isaac Website Email Physical Education
Trussell Amanda Website Email Library
Tyler Leigh Website Email Special Ed
Ulbricht Doug Website Email Math
Warzecha Christine Website Email Science
Watkins Kirsten Website Email English
Weil Leslie Website Email CTE
Wersterfer Craig Website Email Credit Recovery
Williams Bryan Website Email CTE
Williams Linda Website Email ISS
Wilson Caron Website Email SpEd
Wilson Kathy Website Email Science
Wolfshohl Gloria Website Email CTE
Woodchick Hugh Website Email Math
Woodfield Sam Website Email Fine Arts
Wunderlich Kimberly Website Email CTE
Yates Jeffrey Website Email Fine Arts
Younts Stacie Website Email Social Studies